Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Rebounding Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV REB
A Kalasch
Kristin Thunder
2
A Myers
Northcote Primary Pistons
3
A Joe
Bayfield Primary Raptors
3
A Spurway
Devonport Primary Panthers
3
A Beuth
Bayfield Primary Raptors
3
A Mitchell
Kristin Thunder
2
A Dunning
Greenhithe Primary Lightning
1
B Kent
Takapuna Primary School Lakers
3
B Byrne
Bayview Primary Warriors
3
C Boyle
Milford Primary Thunder
2
C Angus
Greenhithe Primary Lightning
1
C Reid
Milford Primary Thunder
2
C He
Kristin Thunder
2
D Zheng
Kristin Thunder
2
D Lynch
Greenhithe Primary Lightning
1
D Lynch
Greenhithe Primary Lightning
1
D Dombroski
Bayview Primary Warriors
3
D Gilbert
Takapuna Primary School Lakers
3
E Cao
Milford Primary Thunder
2
E Little-Codling
Devonport Primary Panthers
3
E Gao
Takapuna Primary School Lakers
3
E Evans
Kristin Thunder
2
E Weng
Takapuna Primary School Lakers
3
E Barrett
Devonport Primary Panthers
3
F J Leighton
Devonport Primary Panthers
3
F Sloan
Bayview Primary Warriors
3
G Eliott
Devonport Primary Panthers
3
H Chen
Kristin Thunder
2
H Goddard
Takapuna Primary School Lakers
3
H Corbett
Greenhithe Primary Lightning
1
H Huang
Kristin Thunder
2
H Seuava
Bayview Primary Warriors
3
H Moreton
Milford Primary Thunder
2
J Shaw
Bayfield Primary Raptors
3
J Purvis
Bayview Primary Warriors
3
J Devera
Greenhithe Primary Lightning
1
J Hasan
Bayfield Primary Raptors
3
J Kim
Bayview Primary Warriors
3
J Pyo
Milford Primary Thunder
2
K Neil-Clark
Bayview Primary Warriors
3
L Buchanan
Milford Primary Thunder
2
L Paine
Bayfield Primary Raptors
3
L Horgan
Takapuna Primary School Lakers
3
L Bird
Milford Primary Thunder
2
M Abdullah
Milford Primary Thunder
2
M Gregory
Devonport Primary Panthers
3
M Marinovich
Bayfield Primary Raptors
3
N Mckearney
Northcote Primary Pistons
3
N Xu
Greenhithe Primary Lightning
1
N Dyer
Bayview Primary Warriors
3
N Taffard
Northcote Primary Pistons
3
O Loveday-Rhodes
Devonport Primary Panthers
3
R Norton
Northcote Primary Pistons
3
S Tayyab
Takapuna Primary School Lakers
3
S Marshall
Kristin Thunder
2
T Norton
Northcote Primary Pistons
3
T Arthur
Bayfield Primary Raptors
3
T Sladen
Takapuna Primary School Lakers
3
T Grenfell
Devonport Primary Panthers
3
T Faafoi
Greenhithe Primary Lightning
1
V Lawrence
Devonport Primary Panthers
3
Z Patterson
Northcote Primary Pistons
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition